For a free evaluation of your case

Christopher Sapp vs.
State of Florida
Fredrick Hall vs.
Broward County Fire Rescue
Christopher D'Angelo vs.
City of Miami Beach Fire Department
Daniel Rivera vs.
City of Tarpon Springs
Walter Roberts vs.
City of Jacksonville
Kenneth Youngblood vs.
Martin County Sheriff's Office
Jonathon Race vs.
Orange County Fire Rescue
Robert Jefferson vs.
State of Florida Department of Corrections
Cecil Matthews vs.
City of Jacksonville
Thomas Eckert vs.
Pinellas County Sherriff’s Office (Appeal)
Ralph Velez vs.
City of Zephyrhills (Appeal Win)
Douglas Williamson vs.
State of Florida DOC Lawtey CI
Ronald Green vs.
City of Jacksonville
Billy Harper vs.
City of Tavares
William Rainey vs.
State of Florida DOC
Henry Crist vs.
Hillsborough County Sheriff’s Office
James Chirco vs.
Daytona Beach Police Department
Thomasena J. Mitchell vs.
Miami Dade Police Department
David Oxley vs.
City of West Palm Beach (Appeal)
Gary A Steinberg vs.
City of Tallahassee (Appeal)
Thomasena Mitchell vs.
Miami Dade County (Appeal)
David E Plescow vs.
City of Miami Beach (Appeal)
Allen Ahern vs.
City of Treasure Island (Appeal)
Carlos Gonzalez vs.
Broward County Sheriff's Dept. (Appeal)
Martha Miles vs.
City of Edgewater (Appeal Win)
Bradley Westphal vs.
City of St. Petersburg
Karl A. Spellman vs.
City of Tampa
Jonathan Ira Kahn vs.
City of Miami Springs
Nidia Padilla vs.
State of Florida DOC
Darrel Grabner vs.
Office of the Inspector General
Roderick Fordham vs.
Pinellas County Sheriff’s Office
Howard Smith vs.
Jacksonville Sheriff’s Office
William Rainey vs.
State of Florida DOC - Zephyrhills CI
Pete Taylor vs.
Miami Dade Police Department
Harley Foust vs.
City of Homestead Police Department
Billy Harper vs.
City of Tavares
Adrian Barber vs.
Florida Department of Corrections
Brian Gonzalez vs.
St. Lucie County Fire District
Aretha Reed vs.
Miami Dade County Corrections
Adrian O'Neal vs.
City of Jacksonville
Felicia James vs.
City of Jacksonville
Earl Dwight Crews vs.
Florida Department of Corrections
Ralph Velez vs.
City of Zephyrhills
David Oxley vs.
City of West Palm Beach
Sheila Battaglino vs.
State of Florida DOC
Darran Morgan vs.
Florida Highway Patrol
Michael Stonelake vs.
City of Clearwater
Allen Ahern vs.
City of Treasure Island
E. David Plescoe vs.
City of Miami Beach
Raul A. Benavides vs.
Miami Dade Fire Rescue
Robert McLaughlin vs.
City of Gulfport
Victor Trapero vs.
Miami Dade Fire Rescue
Andrew Junod vs.
State of Florida DOC
Carlos Gonzalez vs.
Broward Sheriff's Office
Mark Zakian vs.
City of Palm Beach Gardens
Michael Stonelake vs.
City of Clearwater (Appeal)
John Columbia vs.
City of Tampa
Robert Izzo vs.
Orange County Fire Rescue
Jerald Bellamy vs.
Indian River County BCC
Kurt L. Schmidt vs.
City Of Melbourne Fire Department
Bradley Westphal vs.
City Of St. Petersburg
Bradley Westphal vs.
City Of St. Petersburg
Eric Baumgardner vs.
Seminole County Fire Rescue
Eric Baumgardner vs.
Seminole County Government
Timothy Carney vs.
Sarasota County
Marcus Crowden vs.
Orange County
Israel Davila vs.
Osceola County
Samantha Folsom vs.
Marion County Sheriff's Office
William Fuller vs.
Okaloosa Correctional Institution
Loretta Henry-Jackson vs.
City of Lakeland
Michael Hones vs.
City of Pembroke Pines
Louis Nettina vs.
City of Pembroke Pines Fire Dept.
Leslie Ortagus vs.
City of Pembroke Pines Fire Dept.
Robert Punsky vs.
Clay County Sheriff's Office
Jermone Vermette vs.
Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office
Curtis Vetzel vs.
Hillsborough County Fire Rescue
Mark Aldridge vs.
Escambia County Sheriff's Office
Mark Aldridge vs.
Escambia County Sheriff's Office (FCO)
Roderick Bedford vs.
State of Florida
Mark Clark vs.
Volusia County DOC
Evelyn Claudio vs.
State of Florida DOC
John Connolly vs.
Pasco County BOCC
Michael D'Apice vs.
State of Florida DOC
Joseph Garcia vs.
Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office
Thomas Lee vs.
Escambia County Sheriff's Office
Jean Lima vs.
Pinellas County Sheriff's Office
Frank McKamey vs.
St of FL Fish and Wildlife Commission
Terrance Moulton vs.
City of Treasure Island FD
Monte Moye vs.
State of Florida Fish & Wildlife
Randall Murph vs.
Escambia County Sheriff's Office
John Pintavalle vs.
Pasco County BOCC
Cecil Polk vs.
City of Lakeland PD
Robert Punsky vs.
Clay County Sheriff's Office
James Puterbaugh vs.
Reedy Creek
James Rushing vs.
Sumter Correctional Institute
Donald Smith vs.
State of FL Fish & Wildlife
Randy Vess vs.
City of Casselberry
Michael Waldman vs.
Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office
Jerry Wood vs.
Osceola County Sheriff's Office
Betty Anna Sanders vs.
City of Orlando
Jeff Clayton vs.
Lakeland PD
Byron Hartman vs.
City of Lakeland
Robert Jones vs.
Orange County Fire Rescue
Charles Peel vs.
State of Florida DOC
Gary Sedacca vs.
City of Port Orange
Robert Stanley vs.
State of Florida DOC
Eric Struble vs.
Manatee County Sheriff's Office
Terry Bartlett vs.
Seminole County Fire Rescue
Robert Flamily vs.
City of Orlando
Theron Remington vs.
City of Ocala
Brian Bishop vs.
City of Orlando
Brian Martin vs.
State of Florida DOC
Gary Sedacca vs.
City of Port Orange